• This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Mailing Address:
PO Box 1215
Bountiful,  Utah,  84010


NATIONAL OFFICERS FROM UTAH

Chair: Frank Fluckiger
Phone: 801.544.4056
Email: ffluckiger@hotmail.com

Western Regional Co-Chairman: Sam Pew
Cell: 801.953.3944
Email: sam@abilitysalesgroup.com
Email: sampew@msn.com

National Communications Director: Gary Welch
Cell: 385.535.6298
Email: gmwelch@hotmail.com


STATE OFFICERS

Chair: Bryce Hamilton
Phone: 435.822.5630
Email: statechairman@constitutionpartyofutah.com

First Vice-Chair: Kirk Pearson
Cell: 801.856.1471
Skype: KirkandJill
Email: kirk@kdphomes.com

Second Vice-Chair: Reed Miller
Phone: 801.390.3999
Email: sreedskeeter@gmail.com

Secretary: Valerie Fauver
Cell: 801.792.3872
Email: valerietoone@yahoo.com

Treasurer: Sherry Phipps
Cell: 435.237.9822
Email: tips.lodge@gmail.com

Webmaster: Eric Wright
Cell: 801.410.2315
Email: aerickw@gmail.com


STATE REGIONAL DIRECTORS

Director: Glen Miller
Phone:
Email:

Director: Becky Maddox
Phone:
E-mail: rambecky@juno.com

Director: Eric Wright
Cell: 801.410.2315
Email: aerickw@gmail.com

Director: Albert Grant
Phone:
E-mail:

Director: Danny Peatroson
Phone:
E-mail:


COUNTY OFFICERS

BOX ELDER COUNTY

Chair: Lee Phipps
667 South 200 West
Brigham City, UT 84302
Phone: 435.723.1483
Cell: 435.237.9822 (Sherry)
Email: tips.lodge@gmail.comVice-Chair: Vacant

Secretary / Treasurer: Becky Maddox
148 North 500 West
Brigham City, UT 84302
Cell: 435.237.9822 (Sherry)
Email: oldmaddgoat@gmail.com


BEAVER COUNTY

Chair: Vacant

Vice-Chair: Vacant

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


CACHE COUNTY

Chair: Steven Gudmunson
61 North 200 West
Hyrum, UT 84319
Phone: 435.535.6771
Email: Gud4USA@yahoo.com

Vice-Chair: Jenna Nilson
46 West 200 North
Providence, UT 84332
Cell: 435.760.5861 (Text Messages Preferred)
Email: fierafenyx@yahoo.com

Secretary: Bauni Nilson
46 West 200 North
Providence, UT 84332
Cell: 435.764.2985 (Text Message Preferred)
Email: baunini@yahoo.com
Email: constitutionpartycachecounty@yahoo.combaunini@yahoo.com

Treasurer: Devere Hansen
1531 Highland Drive
North Logan, UT 84341
Phone: 435.752.0154
Email: deverehansen@usa.net


DAGGETT COUNTY

Chair: Vacant

Vice-Chair: Vacant

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


DAVIS COUNTY

Chair: Brian Knox
1360 North 400 East
Centerville, UT 84014
Phone: 801.298.5238
Cell: 801.448.5125
Email: BKnox1776@gmail.com

Vice-Chair: Marion Bloomquist
1953 West 2100 South
Syracuse, UT 84075
Phone: 801.732.7791
Email: marionjb32@gmail.com

Secretary: Jorgina Hancock
436 Kent Drive
North Salt Lake, UT 84054
Phone: 801.903.7369
Cell: 801.916.4109
Email: jorginah@yahoo.com

Treasurer: Kathi Hayes
630 South Orchard Drive
Bountiful, UT 84010
Phone: 801.292.4831
Email: hayraw@juno.com


DUCHESNE COUNTY

Chair: Bryce Hamilton
Box 448
Duchesne, UT 84021
Phone: 435.822.5630
Email: bfhamilton@aol.com

Vice-Chair: Daniel PeatrossDuchesne, UT 84021
Phone: 435.322.0371
Email: marionjb32@gmail.com

Secretary / Treasurer: Patricia TaylorDuchesne, UT 84021
Phone: 435.738.2583
Email: pht@ubtanet.com


EMERY COUNTY

Chair: Winston Palmer
PO Box 476
Castle Dale, UT 84537
Phone: 435.381.2581
Email: winstonp2005@yahoo.comVice-Chair: Vacant

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


GRAND COUNTY

Chair: VacantVice-Chair: Vacant

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


IRON COUNTY

Chair: Cassie Easley
Phone: 435.559.0021
Email: ironconstitution@gmail.com

Vice-Chair: Steve Johnson
Enoch, UT
Phone: 435.592.9237
Email: netwit@gmail.com

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Will Averett


JUAB COUNTY

Chair: Hannah LaRee Goates
PO Box 484
Levan, UT 84693
Phone: 435.525.1863
Email: hannah.goatygirl@gmail.comVice-Chair: Vacant

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


MILLARD COUNTY

Chair: Paul McCollaum
7170 West 2500 North
Abraham, UT 84635
Phone: 435.864.3093
Email: pjmcjr@hotmail.com
Vice-Chair: Paul Caso
Meadow, UT 84644
Phone: 435.842.2222

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Shauna Johnson
195 North Main
Holden, UT 84636
Phone: 435.795.2695


MORGAN COUNTY

Chair: Adam Toone
4610 North Lost Creek Road
Morgan, UT 84050
Phone: 801.821.1992
Email: skinnytllc@yahoo.com

Vice-Chair: Gordon Olsen
3725 West 4500 North
Morgan, UT 84050
Phone: 801.876.2646
Email: papaleog@aol.com

Secretary / Treasurer: Kristen Toone
4610 North Lost Creek Road
Morgan, UT 84050
Phone: 801.821.1992
Email: k-toone@hotmail.com


PIUTE COUNTY

Chair: VacantVice-Chair: Vacant
Secretary: VacantTreasurer: Vacant

SALT LAKE COUNTY

Chair: Jeff T. Orme
11930 Pineridge Road
Sandy, UT 84094
Cell: 801.867.6763
Email: jeff.t.orme.cp@gmail.com

Vice-Chair: Cory Molloy
Email: corymolloy@effectiveadvertising.tv

Secretary: Marilee Roose
Phone: 801.688.0228
Email: marilee@abceonline.com

Treasurer: Jerry Malloy
Phone: 801.944.1681
Email: jerry@malloyfamily.org

Director: Collin Simonsen
Phone: 801.828.0263
Email: collin@mountainwestlaw.com

Director: Laura Fuller
Email: laurafuller@centurylink.net

Director: Stan Stu Taylor
Email: stanmanstu@gmail.com

Director: Bart Van Allen
Phone: 801.943.4910
Email: bartvanallen@gmail.com

Director: Sam Pew
Phone: 801.953.3944
Email: sampew@msn.com


SANPETE COUNTY

Chair: Ray Truitt
450 West 300 North
PO Box 355
Fountain Green, UT 84632
Phone: 435.445.3552
Email: truitt@cut.net

Vice-Chair: Brian Smith
PO Box 395
Fountain Green, UT 84632
Phone: 435.445.3418
Email: jbs50@cut.net

Secretary: June Garrison
PO Box 232
Fountain Green, UT 84632
Phone: 435.445.3552

Treasurer: Vacant


SEVIER COUNTY

Chair: Scott Turner
140 West 100 North
Richfield, UT 84701
Phone: 435.896.0638
Email: scotur@yahoo.com

Vice-Chair: Dr. L.S. Brown (Leonard Sherl)
490 North 100 West
Richfield, UT 84701
Phone: 435.896.4864
Email: freedom4fam@gmail.com

Secretary / Treasurer: Sunnie Thompson
488 North 100 East
Richfield, UT 84701
Email: socage@hotmail.com


SUMMIT COUNTY

Chair: VacantVice-Chair: Vacant
Secretary: VacantTreasurer: Vacant

TOOELE COUNTY

Chair: Jonathan Garrard
1788 East Canyon Road
Lake Point, UT 84074
Phone: 801.252.7397
Email: vote4garrard@yahoo.com

Vice-Chair: Jeff Averett
569 East Clark Street
Grantsville, UT 84029
Phone: 435.884.5006
E-mail: javerett322@hotmail.com
Also Grantsville Precinct G 2:1 Chair

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


UINTAH COUNTY

Chair: Daniel Ray
4159 West 600 North
Vernal, UT 84078
Phone: 435.781.6446
Cell: 435.790.3301
E-mail: danielray1776@yahoo.com

Vice-Chair: Ricky Spurlock
PO Box 26
Jensen, UT 84035
Phone: 435.621.1761
E-mail: rickys@easilink.com

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Wendy Ray
4159 West 600 North
Vernal, UT 84078
Phone: 435.781.6446
E-mail: 6brightrays@gmail.com


UTAH COUNTY

Chair: Iain Rudd
Phone: 801.491.7582
Cell: 385.335.1068
E-mail: Ian.Rudd@digis.net

First Vice-Chair: George Pepperdine
Phone: 801.894.9316
Cell: 801.319.4086
E-mail: galaxygeorge@sfcn.org

Second Vice-Chair: Gary Welch
Cell: 385.535.6298
E-Mail: gmwelch@hotmail.com

Secretary: Ben Norton
Cell: 801.850.7121
E-mail: benorton33@hotmail.com

Treasurer: Grant Pearson
Phone: 801.766.1738
Cell: 801.822.7516
E-Mail: iam4liberty@yahoo.com


WASATCH COUNTY

Chair: VacantVice-Chair: Vacant

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


WASHINGTON COUNTY

Chair: Patti Erheart
1444 Basswood Circle
St. George, UT 84790
Phone: 435.218.3641
E-mail: patriciapulczinski7@gmail.com

Vice-Chair: Dorian Bundy
Phone: 801.400.5584
E-mail: dorianbundy@gmail.com

Secretary: Suzanna Collet
E-mail: unfathomableme@gmail.com

Treasurer: Geri Hinton

Committee Member: Sandra Saint
Phone: 435.275.2187
E-mail: ander61@msn.com

Committee Member: Shaun McCausland
Phone: 435.668.7118
E-mail: mccausland.shaun54@gmail.com

Committee Member: David Hinton
Phone: 435.669.1206
Cell: 435.218.2921
E-mail: dthinton@dreamwire.net

Committee Member: Aaron Corsi
Phone: 435.862.0773
E-mail: lspencer76@yahoo.com

Committee Member: Laura Corsi
Phone: 435.862.0773
E-mail: lspencer76@yahoo.com

Committee Member: Brian Morgan
Phone: 435.313.5233
Cell: 435.668.5632
E-mail: BrianPaulaMorgan@yahoo.com

Committee Member: Paula Morgan
Phone: 435.313.5233
E-mail: BrianPaulaMorgan@yahoo.com


WAYNE COUNTY

Chair: VacantVice-Chair: Vacant

Secretary: Vacant

Treasurer: Vacant


WEBER COUNTY

Chair: Reed A. Miller
2441 North 525 East
North Ogden, UT 84414
Phone: 801.390.3999
E-mail: reedskeeter@gmail.com

Vice-Chair: Adam Bishop
Phone: 801.725.2416
E-mail: adam@adambishop.net

Secretary: Cleve Powers
4249 West 5950 South
Roy, UT 84067
Phone: 801.985.1449
Cell: 801.458.8320
E-mail: c7lp@email.phoenix.edu

Treasurer: Glen E. Miller
1039 West 4175 South
Riverdale, UT 84405
Phone: 801.332.9596
Cell: 801.663.1678
E-mail: glenemiller@hotmail.com

Liason Director: Matthew Anderson
Phone: 801.675.7462
E-mail: matthewaeiou@gmail.com

Membership Director: Steven Thomasson
Phone: 801.458.7921

Parliamentarian: Richard Holadway
1996 North 500 East
North Ogden, UT 84414
Phone: 801.782.5086
E-mail: rmholdawy@gmail.com

Events Director: Toni Booth
Phone: 801.928.0756
E-mail: toboothe612@gmail.com

Facebook / Media Coordinator: Emily Wimmer
Phone: 801.920.8329
E-mail: emilyj7872@gmail.com

Meeting Hostess: Carol Miller
Phone: 801.390.6336
E-mail: careed7@msn.com

Legislative District Officer: Ned Malan
Phone: 801.645.1055